<div id="qgukh"></div>

            <em id="qgukh"></em>

            芬蘭語學習網

            • 高級搜索
            • 收藏本站
            • 網站地圖
            • RSS訂閱
            • 設為首頁
            • TAG標簽
            • TAG列表
            • 關鍵字列表

            【芬蘭語語法】§97 DIFFERENCES OF FORM

            時間:2017-04-10來源:互聯網 進入芬蘭語論壇
            核心提示:Some differences of form are closely related to the omissions andassimilations mentioned above (96).The colloquial spoke
            (單詞翻譯:雙擊或拖選)
             Some differences of form are closely related to the omissions and
            assimilations mentioned above (§96).
            The colloquial spoken language 247
            (1) Many common pronoun forms are shortened in the colloquial spoken
            language.
            ‘Official’ pronunciation Colloquial pronunciation
            minä I mä
            minun my mun
            minulla ‘at’ me mul(la)
            minulle to me mulle
            sinä you sä
            sinun your sun
            sinulla ‘at’ you sul(la)
            tämä this tää
            tämän of this tän
            tuo that toi
            tuon of that ton
            tuolla there tol(la)
            nuo those noi
            (2) Many numerals become much shorter.
            yksi 1 yks
            kaksi 2 kaks
            viisi 5 viis
            kuusi 6 kuus
            seitsemän 7 seittemän
            kahdeksan 8 kaheksan
            yhdeksän 9 yheksän
            yksitoista 11 ykstoist
            viisitoista 15 viistoist
            kaksikymmentä 20 kaksky(n)t
            kuusikymmentä viisi 65 kuusky(n)tviis
            seitsemänkymmentäkahdeksan 78 seiskytkaheksan
            (3) First and second person possessive suffixes are often dropped, and the
            corresponding pronouns are shortened (§36).
            (minun) kirja/ni my book mun kirja
            (sinun) kirja/si your (sing.) book sun kirja
            (meidän) kirja/mme our book meijän kirja
            (teidän) kirja/nne your (pl.) book teijän kirja
            (4) The third person plural ending of finite verbs is not used, being replaced
            by the third person singular ending (§24). In addition, the pronoun ne
            ‘those’ often replaces he ‘they’, and similarly in the singular se ‘it’
            replaces hän ‘he, she’.
            he tule/vat they come ne tulee
            248 Finnish: An Essential Grammar
            ‘Official’ pronunciation Colloquial pronunciation
            he anta/vat they give ne antaa
            he mene/vät they go ne menee
            (5) The passive forms (§69–71) are used instead of the first person plural
            ending -mme.
            me sano/mme we say me sanotaan
            me sano/i/mme we said me sanottiin
            me sano/isi/mme we would say me sanottais(iin)
            sano/kaamme let us say sanotaan
            emme sano we do not say me ei sanota
            emme sano/neet we did not say me ei sanottu
            emme sano/isi we would not say me ei sanottais(i)
            me mene/mme we go me mennään
            me men/i/mme we went me mentiin
            me men/isi/mme we would go me mentäis(iin)
            men/käämme let us go mennään
            emme mene we do not go me ei mennä
            emme men/neet we did not go me ei menty
            emme men/isi we would not go me ei mentäis(i)
            emme ol/isi men/neet we would not have me ei oltais menty
            gone
            (6) The interrogative particle -ko ~ -kö often takes the form -ks (§30.1).
            onko(s) teillä do you have? onks teill
            palaako täällä is it burning here? palaaks tääl
            vienkö minä shall I take? vienks mä
            (7) The ending -ma- ~ -mä- of the third infinitive illative (§77) is often
            dropped.
            mennään nukku/ma/an let’s go to sleep mennään nukkuun
            lähden tanssi/ma/an I’m going dancing lähen tanssiin
            tuletkos kävele/mä/än are you coming for tuuks käveleen
            a walk (‘to walk’)?
            The case ending -Vn then assimilates to the last vowel of the stem, e.g.
            nukku/un.
            頂一下
            (1)
            100%
            踩一下
            (0)
            0%

            熱門TAG: 芬蘭語學習 芬蘭語學習網 芬蘭介紹


            ------分隔線---------- ------------------
            [查看全部]  相關評論
            欄目列表
            推薦內容
            网上购买彩票

              <div id="qgukh"></div>

                      <em id="qgukh"></em>

                        <div id="qgukh"></div>

                                <em id="qgukh"></em>